Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Sunday Lounge Bar Monday North Park Theatre Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Tuesday Speakers Room Music Hall Wednesday Campus Green Thursday Friday Saturday
07.00 - 08.00
Cardiology
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
CardiologyOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Cardiology
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
CardiologyOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Neurology
Beginners
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown

Pediatric
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Cardiology
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
CardiologyOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Neurology
Advanced
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
Traumatology
Weightlifting
07.00 - 09.00
Kevin Nomak
Cardiology
Open entry
07.00 - 12.00
Mark Moreau
CardiologyOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Pediatric
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Pulmonary
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Dental
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
Cardiology
Open entry
07.00 - 09.00
Mark Moreau
CardiologyOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
PediatricMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Pediatric
09.00 - 12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
PediatricMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Dental
Weightlifting
11.00 - 13.00
Kevin Nomak
Pulmonary
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Pediatric
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Neurology
Beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Emma Brown

Pulmonary
11.00 - 14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Traumatology
Beginners
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Dental
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
Dental
Body works
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
Pulmonary
13.00 - 14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
14.00 - 15.00
Traumatology
Weightlifting
14.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
15.00 - 16.00
Traumatology
Beginners
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Traumatology
Advanced
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
TraumatologyAdvanced stamina workout.

Pulmonary
15.00 - 16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

X-ray
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Traumatology
Intermediate
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak

Pulmonary
15.00 - 16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

X-ray
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
X-ray
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Mark Moreau
Neurology
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
NeurologyBasic exercises for kids.
Neurology
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
NeurologyBasic exercises for kids.
16.00 - 17.00
X-ray
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
X-ray
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
17.00 - 18.00
Neurology
Zumba dance
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Neurology
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown

Traumatology
Beginners
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
Neurology
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Neurology
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown

Traumatology
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
18.00 - 19.00
Dental
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
Dental
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Floor 2

Lakewood Cinema

Sunday

Lounge Bar

Monday

North Park Theatre

Floor 4

Old Capitol Arts

Tuesday

Speakers Room

Music Hall

Wednesday

Campus Green

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Sunday Lounge Bar Monday North Park Theatre Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Tuesday Speakers Room Music Hall Wednesday Campus Green Thursday Friday Saturday
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Pediatric
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
PediatricMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Pediatric
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Pediatric
09.00 - 12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
PediatricMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Pediatric
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
12.00 - 13.00

Lounge Bar

Monday

North Park Theatre

Floor 4

Old Capitol Arts

Tuesday

Speakers Room

Music Hall

Wednesday

Campus Green

Thursday

Saturday

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Sunday Lounge Bar Monday North Park Theatre Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Tuesday Speakers Room Music Hall Wednesday Campus Green Thursday Friday Saturday
07.00 - 08.00
Cardiology
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
CardiologyOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Cardiology
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
CardiologyOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Cardiology
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
CardiologyOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Cardiology
Open entry
07.00 - 12.00
Mark Moreau
CardiologyOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Cardiology
Open entry
07.00 - 09.00
Mark Moreau
CardiologyOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00

Floor 2

Lakewood Cinema

Sunday

Lounge Bar

Monday

North Park Theatre

Floor 4

Old Capitol Arts

Tuesday

Campus Green

Thursday

Friday

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Sunday Lounge Bar Monday North Park Theatre Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Tuesday Speakers Room Music Hall Wednesday Campus Green Thursday Friday Saturday
11.00 - 12.00
Pulmonary
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Pulmonary
11.00 - 14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Pulmonary
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Pulmonary
13.00 - 14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Pulmonary
15.00 - 16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Pulmonary
15.00 - 16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
16.00 - 17.00

Lounge Bar

Monday

North Park Theatre

Floor 4

Old Capitol Arts

Tuesday

Speakers Room

Music Hall

Wednesday

Campus Green

Thursday

Saturday

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Sunday Lounge Bar Monday North Park Theatre Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Tuesday Speakers Room Music Hall Wednesday Campus Green Thursday Friday Saturday
08.00 - 09.00
Neurology
Beginners
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
Neurology
Advanced
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Neurology
Beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Emma Brown
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Neurology
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
NeurologyBasic exercises for kids.
Neurology
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
NeurologyBasic exercises for kids.
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Neurology
Zumba dance
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Neurology
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Neurology
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
Neurology
Fitness and fun
17.00 - 18.30
Emma Brown
18.00 - 19.00

Lounge Bar

Monday

North Park Theatre

Floor 4

Old Capitol Arts

Tuesday

Speakers Room

Music Hall

Wednesday

Campus Green

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Sunday Lounge Bar Monday North Park Theatre Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Tuesday Speakers Room Music Hall Wednesday Campus Green Thursday Friday Saturday
07.00 - 08.00
Traumatology
Weightlifting
07.00 - 09.00
Kevin Nomak
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Traumatology
Beginners
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
Traumatology
Weightlifting
14.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
15.00 - 16.00
Traumatology
Beginners
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Traumatology
Advanced
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
TraumatologyAdvanced stamina workout.
Traumatology
Intermediate
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Traumatology
Beginners
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
Traumatology
Advanced
17.00 - 18.30
Kevin Nomak
18.00 - 19.00

Floor 2

Lakewood Cinema

Sunday

Lounge Bar

Monday

North Park Theatre

Floor 4

Old Capitol Arts

Tuesday

Speakers Room

Music Hall

Wednesday

Campus Green

Thursday

Saturday

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Sunday Lounge Bar Monday North Park Theatre Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Tuesday Speakers Room Music Hall Wednesday Campus Green Thursday Friday Saturday
11.00 - 12.00
Dental
Weightlifting
11.00 - 13.00
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Dental
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
Dental
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
Dental
Body works
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Dental
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
Dental
Weightlifting
18.00 - 19.30
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Floor 2

Lakewood Cinema

Sunday

Lounge Bar

Monday

North Park Theatre

Floor 4

Old Capitol Arts

Tuesday

Campus Green

Thursday

Friday

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Sunday Lounge Bar Monday North Park Theatre Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Tuesday Speakers Room Music Hall Wednesday Campus Green Thursday Friday Saturday
15.00 - 16.00
X-ray
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Mark Moreau
16.00 - 17.00
X-ray
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
X-ray
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
X-ray
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
X-ray
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith

Lounge Bar

Monday

North Park Theatre

Floor 4

Old Capitol Arts

Tuesday

Speakers Room

Music Hall

Wednesday

Saturday